Rekordy klubu

Kobiety

Dystans

Imię i nazwisko

Czas

Miejsce, data

50m motylkowym

Agnieszka Kargol

27.70

MP Ostrowiec Św. - 20.12.2013

50m motylkowym (50m)

Agnieszka Kargol

28.43

Olsztyn - 08.06.2014

100m motylkowym

Agnieszka Kargol

1:04.18

Kraków - 04.04.2014

100m motylkowym (50m)

Agnieszka Kargol

1:07.59

Olsztyn - 07.06.2014

50m grzbietowym

Agnieszka Kargol

30.01

Poznań, 13.04.2014

50m grzbietowym (50m)

Agnieszka Kargol

31.70

Puławy, 22.06.2013

100m grzbietowym

Agnieszka Kargol

1:05.69

Ostrowiec Św. 19.12.2013

50m klasycznym

Magdalena Gorostiza

36.94

Katowice, 16.04.2011

100m klasycznym

Marlena Dobrasiewicz

1:20.25

 

50m dowolnym

Agnieszka Kargol

27,47

Kraków, 04.04.2014

50m dowolnym (50m)

Agnieszka Kargol

28,65

Olsztyn, 05.06.2013

100m dowolnym

Agnieszka Kargol

1:01,35

Lublin, 23.03.2014

200m dowolnym

Julia Haponik

2:30,33

Puławy, 8.12.2012

100m zmiennym

Anna Uryniuk

1:07,05

11.12.1995

4x50m zmiennym

Kargol A.
Gorostiza M.
Pikciuń A.
Kwapisiewicz K.

2:11,05

Katowice, 16.04.2011

Mężczyźni

Dystans

Imię i nazwisko

Czas

Miejsce, data

50m motylkowym

Wojciech Suszek

25.59

Lublin -  20.12.2015

50m motylkowym (50m)

Wojciech Suszek

26.21

Lublin - 25.06.2016

100m motylkowym

Hubert Charewicz

57.21

MP Olsztyn - 15.12.2016

100m motylkowym (50m)

Wojciech Suszek 

59.43

Szczecin  29.05.2016

200m motylkowym

Mateusz Szutko

2:09.44

ZMwL Lublin - 04.12.2016

200m motylkowym (50m)

Mateusz Szutko

2:13.12

Szczecin - 27.05.2016

50m grzbietowym

Rafał Fedorowicz

25.65

Lublin, 15.12.2009

50m grzbietowym (50m)

Jakub Wąsik

27.41

Lublin - 25.06.2016

100m grzbietowym

Jakub Wąsik 

55.86

MP Olsztyn - 17.12.2016

100m grzbietowym (50m)

Jakub Wąsik

59.96

Szczecin -  30.05.2016

200m grzbietowym

Jakub Wąsik

2:01.70

Lublin - 17.12.2015

200m grzbietowym (50m)

Jakub Wąsik

2:18.56

Olsztyn, 05.06.2014

50m klasycznym

Aleksander Weiss

28.97

MP Olsztyn - 17.12.2016

50m klasycznym (50m)

Kamil Zieliński

30.12

Olsztyn, 14.06.2013

100m klasycznym

Aleksander Weiss

1:03.38

ZMwL Lublin - 04.12.2016

100m klasycznym (50m)

Kamil Zieliński

1:07,06

Olsztyn, 16.06.2013

200m klasycznym

 

2:21,49

Ostrowiec Św. 22.12.2013

200m klasycznym (50m)

Patryk Ciećka

2:29.86

Szczecin - 29.05.2016

50m dowolnym

Wojciech Suszek 

23.12

MP Olsztyn - 15.12.2016

50m dowolnym (50m)

Wojciech Suszek 

24.02

Szczecin - 27.05.2016

100 dowolnym

Wojciech Suszek 

51.04

MP Olsztyn - 16.12.2016

100 dowolnym (50m)

Bartosz Gałota

53,27

Olsztyn, 08.06.2014

200m dowolnym

Krzysztof Bekier

1:57,18

Ostrowiec Św. 22.12.2013

200m dowolnym (50m)

Krzysztof Bekier

2:02,58

Olsztyn, 06.06.2014

400m dowolnym

   

400m dowolnym (50m)

   

800m dowolnym

   

800m dowolnym (50m)

   

1500m dowolnym

   

1500m dowolnym (50m)

   

100m zmiennym

Aleksander Weiss

57.79

MP Olsztyn - 17.12.2016

200m zmiennym

Krzysztof Bekier

2:12,98

Kozienice, 16.02.2013

200m zmiennym (50m)

Mateusz Szutko

2:18,51

Olsztyn, 07.06.2014

400m zmiennym

Mateusz Szutko

4:51,10

Ostrowiec Św. 20.12.2013

4x50m dowolnym

K.Skubicha, A.Szydłowski, W.Suszek, K.Bekier

1:35,63

Poznań, 12.04.2013

4x50m zmiennym

J.Wąsik, A.Weiss, H.Charewicz, W.Suszek

1:42.29

MP Olsztyn - 18.12.2016

4x100m dowolnym (50m)

B.Gałota, W.Suszek, R.Czartoryjski, K.Bekier

3:41,95

Olsztyn, 14.06.2014

4x200m dowolnym (50m)

K.Bekier, P.Ciećka, J.Wąsik, W.Suszek

8:24,81

Olsztyn, 05.06.2014